Recognizing the top mileage accumulation for the Step 10 Challenge to (and from) Rio. XXXI Olympiad. Top 31 mileage accumulators. Kudos, kudos, kudos!!!
Wee Sabastian - Gainesville Times 615.83 miles
Hogg Dale - Great Bend Tribune - 609.16
Jones Sheila - WCBI-TV - 545.02
Hoisington Mary - Great Bend Tribune - 504.05
Franklin Kimberly - WWAY-TV - 471.94
Nesmith Marlin - Statesboro and Regional - 469.01
Kiewel Daniel - Great Bend Tribune - 455.55
Purvis Debbie - Barrow County News - 440.89
Swank Tyler - Great Bend Tribune - 428.71
Funk Samantha - Great Bend Tribune 411.93
Swank Shonita - Great Bend Tribune - 409.94
Samuels Jeff - Savannah Corporate - 359.57
Hestand Jana - Great Bend Tribune - 356.52
Swendra Mark - Morris Technology - 340.84
LacyTrostle Diane - Great Bend Tribune - 335.75
Griffin Heather - Forsyth and Dawson - 323.67
Audus James - Great Bend Tribune - 314.18
McCumber Hunter - Statesboro and Regional - 313.42
Newberry Mike - WDEF-TV - 296.69
Hoisington Matt - Great Bend Tribune - 295.11
Kurazawa Richard - Savannah Corporate - 292.66
St. Laurent Melissa - Morris Technology - 292.52
Leon Patricia - Coastal Courier - 282.14
Tate, Jr TJ - WCBI-TV - 281.52
Puckett Barbara - Wisconsin - 280.82
Clark James - Southern Standard/Smithville Review - 276.24
Lewis Megan - Gainesville Times - 273.22
Pringle Steve - Great Bend Tribune - 270.35
Stone Tyler - Morris Technology - 262.5
Craven Dorothy - Barrow County News - 260.17
Landon Gloria - Wisconsin - 257.13
Wee Sabastian - Gainesville Times 615.83 miles
Hogg Dale - Great Bend Tribune - 609.16
Jones Sheila - WCBI-TV - 545.02
Hoisington Mary - Great Bend Tribune - 504.05
Franklin Kimberly - WWAY-TV - 471.94
Nesmith Marlin - Statesboro and Regional - 469.01
Kiewel Daniel - Great Bend Tribune - 455.55
Purvis Debbie - Barrow County News - 440.89
Swank Tyler - Great Bend Tribune - 428.71
Funk Samantha - Great Bend Tribune 411.93
Swank Shonita - Great Bend Tribune - 409.94
Samuels Jeff - Savannah Corporate - 359.57
Hestand Jana - Great Bend Tribune - 356.52
Swendra Mark - Morris Technology - 340.84
LacyTrostle Diane - Great Bend Tribune - 335.75
Griffin Heather - Forsyth and Dawson - 323.67
Audus James - Great Bend Tribune - 314.18
McCumber Hunter - Statesboro and Regional - 313.42
Newberry Mike - WDEF-TV - 296.69
Hoisington Matt - Great Bend Tribune - 295.11
Kurazawa Richard - Savannah Corporate - 292.66
St. Laurent Melissa - Morris Technology - 292.52
Leon Patricia - Coastal Courier - 282.14
Tate, Jr TJ - WCBI-TV - 281.52
Puckett Barbara - Wisconsin - 280.82
Clark James - Southern Standard/Smithville Review - 276.24
Lewis Megan - Gainesville Times - 273.22
Pringle Steve - Great Bend Tribune - 270.35
Stone Tyler - Morris Technology - 262.5
Craven Dorothy - Barrow County News - 260.17
Landon Gloria - Wisconsin - 257.13